Bell Aliant
3.0 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Business Description
Cell Phone Store, Mobile phones, Telephone Company, Smart phones, Internet service provider, FiberOP, High speed internet, Satellite TV, DigitalTV
Industry
Local Services » Mobile phone stores; Telecommunications
Engaged in:
Wireless telecommunications activities, Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741, 6120
NAICS Codes
517312
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Bell Aliant been in business?
Bell Aliant has been in business for around 12 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Bell Aliant?
The phone number for Bell Aliant is (902) 455-0424.Q3
Where is Bell Aliant located?
Bell Aliant is located at 7001 Mumford Rd, Halifax, Nova Scotia, B3L2H8.Q4
What days are Bell Aliant open?
Bell Aliant is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–9 PM; Sun 12–5 PM.Q5
Is there a primary contact for Bell Aliant?
You can contact Bell Aliant by phone using number (902) 455-0424. +Additional Businesses at this Address
7001 Mumford Rd Halifax, Nova Scotia, B3L2H8
+Businesses in Postal Code B3L
Businesses in B3L: 3,056
Population: 17,223
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code B3L
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.0★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.