Will Barristers

Business Contact

David Morin

Partner

Contact Information

Will Barristers
322 Muskoka Rd 3 N
Huntsville, Ontario, P1H 1C4
Get Directions
Fax: (705) 788-3751
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Will Barristers is located in Huntsville, Ontario, and was founded in 1996.
Employees: 5-9
Founded: 1996
Industry
Professional Services »  Lawyers
Engaged in:
Legal activities, Lawyer, Legal Services
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Will Barristers been in business?

Will Barristers has been in business for around 30 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Will Barristers?

The phone number for Will Barristers is (705) 788-3740.
Q3

Where is Will Barristers located?

Will Barristers is located at 322 Muskoka Rd 3 N, Huntsville, Ontario, P1H 1C4.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Will Barristers?

David Morin (Partner) at Will Barristers.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

322 Muskoka Rd 3 N Huntsville, Ontario, P1H 1C4
+

Businesses in Postal Code P1H

Businesses in P1H: 1,334
Population: 17,008
P1H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  71%

Price

Inexpensive:  33%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  19%
Expensive:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

705:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code P1H

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review