White Programming INC.

Business Contact

Stephen Charles White

Director

Contact Information

White Programming INC.
White Programming INC., 428 Caithness St., Portage la Prairie, R1N 3S6, MB, CA
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

White Programming INC. was founded in 5/25/06.
Founded: 5/25/06
Filing Number: 6574149

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has White Programming INC. been in business?

White Programming INC. has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

Where is White Programming INC. located?

White Programming INC. is located at White Programming INC., 428 Caithness St., Portage la Prairie, R1N 3S6, MB, CA, Manitoba.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for White Programming INC.?

Stephen Charles White (Director) at White Programming INC..
+

Businesses in Postal Code R1N

Businesses in R1N: 2,142
Population: 17,139
R1N Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  10%
Other:  72%

Price

Inexpensive:  66%
Moderate:  20%
Very Expensive:  11%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

204:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code R1N

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review