Walking On A Cloud

Business Contact

Mary Johnson

Manager

Contact Information

Walking On A Cloud
355 Hespeler Rd Unit #345, Cambridge, ON N1R 6B3, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Walking On A Cloud is located in Cambridge, Ontario, and was founded in 2003. This business is working in the following industry: Shoe stores.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 2003
Industry
Shopping »  Shoe stores
Engaged in:
Shoe stores
ISIC Codes
4771
NAICS Codes
448210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Walking On A Cloud been in business?

Walking On A Cloud has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Walking On A Cloud?

The phone number for Walking On A Cloud is (519) 620-4439.
Q3

Where is Walking On A Cloud located?

Walking On A Cloud is located at 355 Hespeler Rd Unit #345, Cambridge, ON N1R 6B3, Canada.
Q4

What days are Walking On A Cloud open?

Walking On A Cloud is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–8 PM; Sat 10 AM–6 PM; Sun 11 AM–5 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Walking On A Cloud?

Mary Johnson (Manager) at Walking On A Cloud.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Walking On A Cloud?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Walking On A Cloud. They include: Tyson, Jennifer & Becky.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Walking On A Cloud?

The website for Walking On A Cloud is www.walkingonacloud.com.
Q8

Does Walking On A Cloud deliver?

Yes, Walking On A Cloud offers delivery as an option. Call (519) 620-4439 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

355 Hespeler Rd Unit #345, Cambridge, ON N1R 6B3, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code N1R

Businesses in N1R: 9,287
Population: 45,993
N1R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  12%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

519:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Christopher-Champlain:  15%
Downtown Cambridge:  11%
East Galt:  8%
Fiddlesticks:  6%
Greenway-Chaplin:  54%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N1R

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review