Wages Payroll Services Inc

Contact Information

Wages Payroll Services Inc
110 George St
Hamilton, Ontario, L8P 1E2
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wages Payroll Services Inc is located in Hamilton, Ontario, and was founded in 2007.
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Wages Payroll Services Inc been in business?

Wages Payroll Services Inc has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Wages Payroll Services Inc?

The phone number for Wages Payroll Services Inc is (905) 529-2263.
Q3

Where is Wages Payroll Services Inc located?

Wages Payroll Services Inc is located at 110 George St, Hamilton, Ontario, L8P 1E2.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Wages Payroll Services Inc?

You can contact Wages Payroll Services Inc by phone using number (905) 529-2263.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

110 George St Hamilton, Ontario, L8P 1E2
+

Businesses in Postal Code L8P

Businesses in L8P: 5,470
Population: 22,643
L8P Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  16%
Medical:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  89%
289:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Central Hamilton:  37%
Durand:  27%
Kirkendall North:  25%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L8P

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review