Vision Auto Sales

Business Contact

George Tsakos

Vision Auto Sales

Contact Information

Vision Auto Sales
408 Witmer Street
Cambridge, Ontario, N3H0A4
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Vision Auto Sales is located in Cambridge, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vision Auto Sales?

The phone number for Vision Auto Sales is (519) 694-7795.
Q2

Where is Vision Auto Sales located?

Vision Auto Sales is located at 408 Witmer Street, Cambridge, Ontario, N3H0A4.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Vision Auto Sales?

George Tsakos is the primary contact at Vision Auto Sales. You can contact George Tsakos at email address hichamlebada@gmail.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

408 Witmer Street Cambridge, Ontario, N3H0A4
+

Businesses in Postal Code N3H

Businesses in N3H: 4,079
Population: 21,707
N3H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  15%
Home Services:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

519:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Lang's Farm:  18%
Preston Centre:  69%
Preston Heights:  7%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N3H

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review