VEOX Canada

Contact Information

VEOX Canada
80 John St #3205, Toronto, ON M5V 3X5, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

VEOX Canada is a leading brand specializing in high-quality, custom-engineered leather footwear for men, women, and children. Our products are known for their exceptional craftsmanship, providing both comfort and durability. We offer a wide range of designs that cater to individuals of all age groups. At VEOX, we are committed to creating unique footwear that allows our customers to stand out from the crowd.
Show More
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Leather goods supplier
ISIC Codes
4649

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for VEOX Canada?

The phone number for VEOX Canada is (647) 547-6677.
Q2

Where is VEOX Canada located?

VEOX Canada is located at 80 John St #3205, Toronto, ON M5V 3X5, Canada, Ontario.
Q3

What days are VEOX Canada open?

VEOX Canada is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for VEOX Canada?

You can contact VEOX Canada by phone using number (647) 547-6677.
Q5

Does VEOX Canada deliver?

Yes, VEOX Canada offers delivery as an option. Call (647) 547-6677 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.veox.ca
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

80 John St #3205, Toronto, ON M5V 3X5, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5V

Businesses in M5V: 18,186
Population: 28,887
M5V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  14%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Entertainment District:  11%
Fashion District:  7%
Old Toronto:  67%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5V

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review