Velision (Appointment Only)
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Hamza
barber
Contact Information
Velision (Appointment Only)
2895 St Paul Ave, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 2L3, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
(289) 296-6672
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Web:
thebarbershq.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Instagram:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Velision (Appointment Only) is located in Niagara Falls, Ontario. This business is working in the following industry: Barbers.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
»
Barbers
Engaged in:
Barbers
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812111
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Velision (Appointment Only) located?
Velision (Appointment Only) is located at
2895 St Paul Ave, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 2L3, Canada
.
Q2
What days are Velision (Appointment Only) open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Velision (Appointment Only) is open Mon, Thu–Sun 10 AM–5 PM; closed Tue–Wed.
Q3
Are there other contacts associated with Velision (Appointment Only)?
We have
1
additional contact(s) for Velision (Appointment Only). They include:
Luca
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Velision (Appointment Only)?
The website for Velision (Appointment Only) is
thebarbershq.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
2895 St Paul Ave, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 2L3, Canada
Act 1 Theatrical Supplies
Business at this address
Alphabet Photography
Business at this address
Audrey & Co Hair & Aesthetics
Beauty salons
Canada Members of Parliament
Business at this address
Eckert Machines Inc.
Business at this address
Edward Jones - Financial Advisor: Stacey Gooder
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code L2J
Businesses in L2J:
1,558
Population:
14,987
Categories
Shopping:
17%
Home Services:
11%
Other:
72%
Price
Inexpensive:
41%
Moderate:
34%
Expensive:
12%
Very Expensive:
12%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
905:
87%
289:
12%
Other:
1%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L2J
Gender
Female:
52%
Male:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review