Uptown Communications
Contact Information
Uptown Communications
4905 Yonge Street, North York, ON M2N 5N4, Canada
Get Directions
Phone:
(416) 221-8111
Web:
www.uptownwireless.ca
Email:
nysales@uptownwireless.ca
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Map
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Uptown Communications?
The phone number for Uptown Communications is
(416) 221-8111
.
Q2
Where is Uptown Communications located?
Uptown Communications is located at
4905 Yonge Street, North York, ON M2N 5N4, Canada, Ontario
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Uptown Communications?
You can contact Uptown Communications by phone using number
(416) 221-8111
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Uptown Communications?
The website for Uptown Communications is
www.uptownwireless.ca
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
4905 Yonge Street, North York, ON M2N 5N4, Canada
915 Dance Studio
Business at this address
Better Business Machines Ltd
Wholesale stores
Greenway Spa
Business at this address
Rogers
Business at this address
Simply Wireless
Business at this address
Sparq
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code M2N
Businesses in M2N:
14,455
Population:
69,161
Categories
Professional Services:
21%
Shopping:
13%
Other:
66%
Price
Moderate:
44%
Inexpensive:
31%
Very Expensive:
16%
Expensive:
9%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
416:
83%
647:
15%
Other:
2%
Neighborhoods
North York:
79%
Willowdale:
18%
Other:
2%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M2N
Gender
Female:
52%
Male:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review