TSK Laboratory

Business Contact

Mannai Sidhu

General Administrator

Contact Information

TSK Laboratory
1686 W 75th Ave, Vancouver, BC V6P 6G2, Canada
Get Directions
Toll Free: (800) 263-1850
Hours: Show
Fax: (604) 269-9489
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

TSK Laboratory was founded in 1999. Annual sales for TSK Laboratory are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000. You can contact Mannai Sidhu at (604) 717-6290.
Employees: 25-100
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 1999
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has TSK Laboratory been in business?

TSK Laboratory has been in business for around 27 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for TSK Laboratory?

The phone number for TSK Laboratory is (604) 269-3490.
Q3

Where is TSK Laboratory located?

TSK Laboratory is located at 1686 W 75th Ave, Vancouver, BC V6P 6G2, Canada, British Columbia.
Q4

What days are TSK Laboratory open?

TSK Laboratory is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–5 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for TSK Laboratory?

Mannai Sidhu (General Administrator) at TSK Laboratory. You can contact Mannai Sidhu at email address mannai@tsklab.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with TSK Laboratory?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for TSK Laboratory. They include: Joyce Granier, Marc Chevalier, Michael Berry, Gabe Godbold, James E. Burdiss, Roel Keith, Sokhna Mohn, Russell Schiano & Pat Warshauer.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for TSK Laboratory?

The website for TSK Laboratory is www.tsklab.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for TSK Laboratory?

TSK Laboratory has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1686 W 75th Ave, Vancouver, BC V6P 6G2, Canada
+

TSK Laboratory · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code V6P

Businesses in V6P: 4,846
Population: 33,854
V6P Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  29%
Very Expensive:  7%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  91%
778:  8%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Kerrisdale:  5%
Marpole:  15%
South Vancouver:  67%
West Side:  8%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V6P

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review