Tim Hortons
3.5 ★★★★★ 500+ reviews
Contact Information
Tim Hortons1300 Trans Canada Route Sud, Dorval, Quebec H9P 1H7, Canada
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Tim Hortons Inc. is a Canadian-based multinational fast food restaurant known for its coffee and donuts. It is also Canada's largest quick service restaurant chain
Employees: 20-49
Founded: 2000
Industry
Restaurants » Breakfast and brunch; Cafes
Engaged in:
Bakeries, Cafes, Donut shops, Breakfast and brunch, Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
4721, 5610
NAICS Codes
722
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Tim Hortons been in business?
Tim Hortons has been in business for around 26 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Tim Hortons?
The phone number for Tim Hortons is (514) 421-1061.Q3
Where is Tim Hortons located?
Tim Hortons is located at 1300 Trans Canada Route Sud, Dorval, Quebec H9P 1H7, Canada.Q4
What days are Tim Hortons open?
Tim Hortons is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.Q5
Is there a primary contact for Tim Hortons?
Tim Hortons (Owner) at Tim Hortons. You can contact Tim Hortons at email address timhortons101657@timzone.com.Q6
Are there other contacts associated with Tim Hortons?
We have 4 additional contact(s) for Tim Hortons. They include: Joseph Szollar, Ms. Molly, Formar & Mr. Nick.Q8
Does Tim Hortons have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes, Tim Hortons has WiFi available at this location.Q9
Does Tim Hortons deliver?
Yes, Tim Hortons offers delivery as an option. Call (514) 421-1061 for details. +Businesses in Postal Code H9P
Businesses in H9P: 4,893
Population: 3,837
Categories
Professional Services: 10%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code H9P
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.5★★★★★500+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.