Tech-Extra Computer Services

Business Contact

Ray

unknown

Contact Information

Tech-Extra Computer Services
124 Kimberwick Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 1K7, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Used Computer Store, Computer Repair Service, Computer Support and Services
ISIC Codes
47749511
NAICS Codes
811212

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tech-Extra Computer Services?

The phone number for Tech-Extra Computer Services is (613) 222-6083.
Q2

Where is Tech-Extra Computer Services located?

Tech-Extra Computer Services is located at 124 Kimberwick Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 1K7, Canada, Ontario.
Q3

What days are Tech-Extra Computer Services open?

Tech-Extra Computer Services is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; Sat–Sun 11 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tech-Extra Computer Services?

Ray (unknown) at Tech-Extra Computer Services.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Tech-Extra Computer Services?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Tech-Extra Computer Services. They include: Lily.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Tech-Extra Computer Services?

The website for Tech-Extra Computer Services is tech-extra.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code K1V

Businesses in K1V: 5,774
Population: 57,614
K1V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  72%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  33%
Very Expensive:  18%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

613:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Alta Vista:  5%
Gloucester:  12%
Greenbelt:  5%
Hunt Club - Ottawa Airport:  7%
Hunt Club East - Western Community:  12%
Ledbury - Heron Gate - Ridgemont - Elmwood:  30%
Riverside Park:  6%
South Keys - Heron Gate - Greenboro West:  14%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code K1V

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review