Sym-Tech Dealer Services

Business Contact

Sheldon D'Souza

Director Sales And Dealer Support

Contact Information

Sym-Tech Dealer Services
165 Commerce Valley Dr W Suite 500, Thornhill, ON L3T 7V8, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sym-Tech Dealer Services is located in Thornhill, Ontario, and was founded in 1971. Annual sales for Sym-Tech Dealer Services are around USD 100,000,000 - 250,000,000.
Employees: 100-250
Revenue: USD 100,000,000 - 250,000,000
Founded: 1971
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Sym-Tech Dealer Services been in business?

Sym-Tech Dealer Services has been in business for around 55 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Sym-Tech Dealer Services?

The phone number for Sym-Tech Dealer Services is (905) 889-5390.
Q3

Where is Sym-Tech Dealer Services located?

Sym-Tech Dealer Services is located at 165 Commerce Valley Dr W Suite 500, Thornhill, ON L3T 7V8, Canada.
Q4

What days are Sym-Tech Dealer Services open?

Sym-Tech Dealer Services is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Sym-Tech Dealer Services?

Sheldon D'Souza (Director Sales And Dealer Support) at Sym-Tech Dealer Services. You can contact Sheldon D'Souza at email address sheldon.dsouza@sym-tech.ca.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Sym-Tech Dealer Services?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Sym-Tech Dealer Services. They include: Anna Notis, Derek Sloan, David Polsky, Kim Williams, Marc Basque, Justin Girard, Christina Barth, Alana Sikand & Jahanzeb Yousaf.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Sym-Tech Dealer Services?

The website for Sym-Tech Dealer Services is sym-tech.ca.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Sym-Tech Dealer Services?

Sym-Tech Dealer Services has annual sales of approximately USD 100,000,000 - 250,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

165 Commerce Valley Dr W Suite 500, Thornhill, ON L3T 7V8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code L3T

Businesses in L3T: 14,097
Population: 54,728
L3T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  69%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  18%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  72%
416:  16%
647:  9%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Thornhill:  95%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L3T

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review