Square Zero Inc.

Contact Information

Square Zero Inc.
65 Bremner Blvd, Toronto, ON M5J 0A7, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Square Zero Inc. is a Toronto-based global digital agency specializing in assisting small businesses with their online presence. With a focus on website development, SEO, social media management, online review management, email marketing, and advertising on platforms such as Google, Facebook, and Instagram, we have over a decade of experience in these areas. Our goal is to improve your business's ranking on search engines, drive more traffic to your website, and enhance brand visibility through various digital strategies.
Show More
Founded: 12/3/08
Filing Number: 7087667
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Internet Marketing Service
ISIC Codes
7310
NAICS Codes
5418

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Square Zero Inc. been in business?

Square Zero Inc. has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Square Zero Inc.?

The phone number for Square Zero Inc. is (416) 778-2730.
Q3

Where is Square Zero Inc. located?

Square Zero Inc. is located at 65 Bremner Blvd, Toronto, ON M5J 0A7, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

What days are Square Zero Inc. open?

Square Zero Inc. is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Square Zero Inc.?

You can contact Square Zero Inc. by phone using number (416) 778-2730.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Square Zero Inc.?

The website for Square Zero Inc. is squarezero.co.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

65 Bremner Blvd, Toronto, ON M5J 0A7, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5J

Businesses in M5J: 6,314
Population: 10,669
M5J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Financial Services:  14%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  37%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  89%
647:  9%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  8%
Financial District:  7%
Harbourfront:  7%
Old Toronto:  70%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5J

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review