SM Welch Direct Sourcing

Business Contact

Tracey Welsh

Chief Executive Officer

Contact Information

SM Welch Direct Sourcing
5863 Leslie St, North York, ON M2H 1J8
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Annual sales for SM Welch Direct Sourcing are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SM Welch Direct Sourcing?

The phone number for SM Welch Direct Sourcing is (416) 624-1243.
Q2

Where is SM Welch Direct Sourcing located?

SM Welch Direct Sourcing is located at 5863 Leslie St, North York, ON M2H 1J8, Ontario.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for SM Welch Direct Sourcing?

Tracey Welsh (Chief Executive Officer) at SM Welch Direct Sourcing.
Q4

What are the annual sales for SM Welch Direct Sourcing?

SM Welch Direct Sourcing has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.smwelshdirect.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5863 Leslie St, North York, ON M2H 1J8
+

Businesses in Postal Code M2H

Businesses in M2H: 846
Population: 28,233
M2H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  14%
Industry:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  33%
Very Expensive:  26%
Moderate:  23%
Expensive:  18%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  85%
647:  10%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Hillcrest Village:  5%
North York:  93%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M2H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review