Sinorise Industry Ltd

Contact Information

Sinorise Industry Ltd
3950 14th Ave
Markham, Ontario, L3R 0A9
Get Directions
Fax: (905) 470-1485
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sinorise Industry Ltd is located in Markham, Ontario, and was founded in 2006.
Founded: 2006

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Sinorise Industry Ltd been in business?

Sinorise Industry Ltd has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Sinorise Industry Ltd?

The phone number for Sinorise Industry Ltd is (905) 470-1625.
Q3

Where is Sinorise Industry Ltd located?

Sinorise Industry Ltd is located at 3950 14th Ave, Markham, Ontario, L3R 0A9.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sinorise Industry Ltd?

You can contact Sinorise Industry Ltd by phone using number (905) 470-1625.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3950 14th Ave Markham, Ontario, L3R 0A9
+

Businesses in Postal Code L3R

Businesses in L3R: 10,137
Population: 67,367
L3R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  16%
Industry:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  30%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  81%
416:  12%
647:  5%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Brown's Corners:  10%
Milliken:  34%
Unionville:  43%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L3R

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review