Rossi, David, J.

Contact Information

Rossi, David, J.
270 The Kingsway, Etobicoke, ON M9A 3T7
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Annual sales for Rossi, David, J. are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Rossi, David, J.?

The phone number for Rossi, David, J. is (416) 236-1241.
Q2

Where is Rossi, David, J. located?

Rossi, David, J. is located at 270 The Kingsway, Etobicoke, ON M9A 3T7, Ontario.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Rossi, David, J.?

You can contact Rossi, David, J. by phone using number (416) 236-1241.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Rossi, David, J.?

The website for Rossi, David, J. is www.1stclassproperties.ca.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Rossi, David, J.?

Rossi, David, J. has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

270 The Kingsway, Etobicoke, ON M9A 3T7
+

Businesses in Postal Code M9A

Businesses in M9A: 3,078
Population: 36,057
M9A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  14%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Etobicoke:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M9A

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review