Rival Solutions

Business Contact

Thom Bennett

CTO

Contact Information

Twitter Feed: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Rival Solutions is located in Montreal, Quebec.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Rival Solutions located?

Rival Solutions is located at Montreal, Quebec, H4C 2C7.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for Rival Solutions?

Thom Bennett (CTO) at Rival Solutions. You can contact Thom Bennett at email address tbennett@rivalsolutions.com.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Rival Solutions?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Rival Solutions. They include: Rob Huber, Ranjeet Singh, Kurt- Devon Blondin, Callum Christie, Amandeep Singh & Darien Robinson.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Rival Solutions?

The website for Rival Solutions is www.rivalsolutions.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code H4C

Businesses in H4C: 5,232
Population: 15,854
H4C Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  18%
Industry:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  36%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  19%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

514:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Le Sud-Ouest:  27%
Saint-Henri:  8%
Southwest:  58%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code H4C

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review