Propp, Robyn, C.

Business Contact

Alexander J. Denner

VP Employee Benefits

Contact Information

Propp, Robyn, C.
5131 Lansdowne Dr NW, Edmonton, AB T6H 4L1
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Annual sales for Propp, Robyn, C. are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Propp, Robyn, C.?

The phone number for Propp, Robyn, C. is (780) 437-5055.
Q2

Where is Propp, Robyn, C. located?

Propp, Robyn, C. is located at 5131 Lansdowne Dr NW, Edmonton, AB T6H 4L1, Alberta.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Propp, Robyn, C.?

Alexander J. Denner (VP Employee Benefits) at Propp, Robyn, C..
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Propp, Robyn, C.?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Propp, Robyn, C.. They include: Pamela Kick, Donald Hudson, Hamilton Da Silva, Andrena Coleman, John, Beverly Eskridge, Mark Windle, Tom Estrin & Douglas Mccarthy.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Propp, Robyn, C.?

Propp, Robyn, C. has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
alexander.denner@canadahomesearch.compamela.kick@canadahomesearch.comdonald.hudson@canadahomesearch.comhamilton.dasilva@canadahomesearch.comandrena.coleman@canadahomesearch.comjohn.riegel@canadahomesearch.combeverly.eskridge@canadahomesearch.commark.windle@canadahomesearch.comtom.estrin@canadahomesearch.comdouglas.mccarthy@canadahomesearch.com
+

Businesses in Postal Code T6H

Businesses in T6H: 5,189
Population: 34,308
T6H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  68%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Expensive:  20%
Inexpensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

780:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Allendale:  7%
Calgary Trail North:  23%
Empire Park:  20%
Pleasantview:  13%
Southwest Edmonton:  10%
Strathcona Junction:  5%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T6H

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review