Princeton Energy

Contact Information

Princeton Energy
6815 8 St NE
Calgary, Alberta, T2E 7H7
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Princeton Energy is located in Calgary, Alberta, and was founded in 2006.
Founded: 2006

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Princeton Energy been in business?

Princeton Energy has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Princeton Energy?

The phone number for Princeton Energy is (403) 275-2345.
Q3

Where is Princeton Energy located?

Princeton Energy is located at 6815 8 St NE, Calgary, Alberta, T2E 7H7.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Princeton Energy?

You can contact Princeton Energy by phone using number (403) 275-2345.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6815 8 St NE Calgary, Alberta, T2E 7H7
+

Businesses in Postal Code T2E

Businesses in T2E: 18,812
Population: 36,123
T2E Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  28%
Very Expensive:  13%
Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

403:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Bridgeland:  6%
Crescent Heights:  8%
Highland Park:  7%
Northeast Calgary:  68%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T2E

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review