Pizza Hut

3.0 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews

Contact Information

Pizza Hut
4410 48 St #20, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 1L4, Canada
Get Directions
Toll Free: (800) 948-8488
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pizza Hut Stony Plain is offering a special promotion called $5$5$5 is back, providing CONTACTLESS carryout and CONTACTLESS delivery services in Stony Plain and surrounding suburbs to ensure your safety. Our menu includes a variety of pizza crusts such as Original Pan, Homestyle, Thin n Crispy, and Cheesy Stuffed Crust. You can conveniently order online and enjoy our $10 Pizza of the Day or choose from our sharing offers and combos featuring popular brands like WingStreet Chicken Wings, HERSHEY’s, Cinnabon, and Pepsi. Additionally, by signing up for our Hut Rewards loyalty program, you can earn points towards a free medium 2-topping pizza with every order. Sign up today and receive a complimentary regular breadsticks on your next purchase. Pizza Hut Stony Plain is a family-friendly chain known for its customizable pizzas made to order.
Show More
Founded: 2017
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza
Engaged in:
Delivery Service, Pizza
ISIC Codes
5320, 5610

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Pizza Hut been in business?

Pizza Hut has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Pizza Hut?

The phone number for Pizza Hut is (780) 310-1010.
Q3

Where is Pizza Hut located?

Pizza Hut is located at 4410 48 St #20, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 1L4, Canada.
Q4

What days are Pizza Hut open?

Pizza Hut is open Mon–Thu, Sun 11 AM–11 PM; Fri–Sat 11–1 AM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Pizza Hut?

You can contact Pizza Hut by phone using number (780) 310-1010.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Pizza Hut?

The website for Pizza Hut is www.pizzahut.ca.
Q7

Does Pizza Hut deliver?

Yes, Pizza Hut offers delivery as an option. Call (780) 310-1010 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4410 48 St #20, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 1L4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code T7Z

Businesses in T7Z: 2,797
Population: 27,155
T7Z Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Home Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  38%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

780:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T7Z

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.0★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.