Peter G Bastian DDS

Business Contact

Peter Bastian

Peter G Bastian DDS

Contact Information

Peter G Bastian DDS
3 Main St W, Huntsville, ON P1H 2C5, Canada
Get Directions
Fax: (506) 755-7994
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Peter G Bastian DDS is located in Huntsville, Ontario, and was founded in 2003. At this location, Peter G Bastian DDS employs approximately 3 people. This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Employees: 3
Founded: 2003
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Peter G Bastian DDS been in business?

Peter G Bastian DDS has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Peter G Bastian DDS?

The phone number for Peter G Bastian DDS is (705) 788-0404.
Q3

How big is Peter G Bastian DDS?

Peter G Bastian DDS employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Peter G Bastian DDS located?

Peter G Bastian DDS is located at 3 Main St W, Huntsville, ON P1H 2C5, Canada.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Peter G Bastian DDS?

You can contact Peter G Bastian DDS by phone using number (705) 788-0404.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Peter G Bastian DDS?

The website for Peter G Bastian DDS is www.muskokadentistry.com.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Peter G Bastian DDS?

Peter G Bastian DDS has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3 Main St W, Huntsville, ON P1H 2C5, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code P1H

Businesses in P1H: 1,334
Population: 17,008
P1H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  71%

Price

Inexpensive:  33%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  19%
Expensive:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

705:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code P1H

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review