Personal Rehabilitation Services

Business Contact

Russ Cmejila

Owner

Contact Information

Personal Rehabilitation Services
200 Front St W, Ste 18
Toronto, Ontario, M5V 3K2
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Personal Rehabilitation Services is located in Toronto, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Personal Rehabilitation Services located?

Personal Rehabilitation Services is located at 200 Front St W, Ste 18, Toronto, Ontario, M5V 3K2.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for Personal Rehabilitation Services?

Russ Cmejila (Owner) at Personal Rehabilitation Services.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Personal Rehabilitation Services?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Personal Rehabilitation Services. They include: Jana Dewitt & Tracy Castle.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Personal Rehabilitation Services?

The website for Personal Rehabilitation Services is www.bagelstop.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

200 Front St W, Ste 18 Toronto, Ontario, M5V 3K2
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5V

Businesses in M5V: 18,186
Population: 28,887
M5V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  14%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Entertainment District:  11%
Fashion District:  7%
Old Toronto:  67%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5V

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review