Performance Fiat

3.8 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews

Business Contact

Joe Cahill

salesman

Contact Information

Performance Fiat
357 Ontario St, St. Catharines, ON L2R 5L3, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Performance Fiat is proud to announce that the highly acclaimed FIAT 500 is now available in Niagara. With a rich history of 53 years, 52 prestigious awards, and a strong ownership base of over 500,000 satisfied customers, the FIAT 500 is a remarkable addition to our exclusive Fiat franchise in Niagara. Don't miss the opportunity to experience the new Fiat 500 at Performance Fiat today.
Show More
Founded: 2012
Industry
Automotive »  New car dealers
Engaged in:
New car dealers
ISIC Codes
4510
NAICS Codes
441110

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Performance Fiat been in business?

Performance Fiat has been in business for around 14 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Performance Fiat?

The phone number for Performance Fiat is (888) 471-5546.
Q3

Where is Performance Fiat located?

Performance Fiat is located at 357 Ontario St, St. Catharines, ON L2R 5L3, Canada.
Q4

What days are Performance Fiat open?

Performance Fiat is open
Monday:8 AM–9 PM
Tuesday:8 AM–9 PM
Wednesday:8 AM–9 PM
Thursday:8 AM–9 PM
Friday:8 AM–6 PM
Saturday:8 AM–5 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Performance Fiat?

Joe Cahill (salesman) at Performance Fiat.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Performance Fiat?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Performance Fiat. They include: Ryan McTaggart, Chris Brenn, Joey, Shawn Reeves, Lucy, Marty, Jack, Jen & Ian Gerryts.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Performance Fiat?

The website for Performance Fiat is www.performancechryslerdealer.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

357 Ontario St, St. Catharines, ON L2R 5L3, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code L2R

Businesses in L2R: 8,610
Population: 25,514
L2R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  11%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  38%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  91%
289:  8%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  40%
Louth:  6%
Queenston:  19%
York - Haig:  24%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L2R

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AllBiz3.8★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.