Necpal Litigation

Contact Information

Necpal Litigation
171 John St #101, Toronto, ON M5T 1X3, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Necpal Litigation was founded in 2016.
Founded: 2016
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Law Firm
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Necpal Litigation been in business?

Necpal Litigation has been in business for around 10 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Necpal Litigation?

The phone number for Necpal Litigation is (416) 646-2920.
Q3

Where is Necpal Litigation located?

Necpal Litigation is located at 171 John St #101, Toronto, ON M5T 1X3, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

What days are Necpal Litigation open?

Necpal Litigation is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Necpal Litigation?

You can contact Necpal Litigation by phone using number (416) 646-2920.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Necpal Litigation?

The website for Necpal Litigation is www.necpal.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

171 John St #101, Toronto, ON M5T 1X3, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5T

Businesses in M5T: 3,475
Population: 18,957
M5T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Kensington Market:  9%
Old Toronto:  71%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5T

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review