Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton
Contact Information
Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton2 County Ct Blvd Suite 400, Brampton, ON L6W 3W8, Canada
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Last updated on Jul 9, 2026
Business Description
Nanda & Associate Lawyers provides trusted family law services in Brampton, Ontario, helping individuals and families navigate divorce, separation, child custody, child support, spousal support, property division, and family dispute matters. Our experienced family lawyers in Brampton offer clear legal guidance, compassionate support, and practical solutions tailored to each client’s situation. Whether you are facing a complex family law issue or need advice before taking the next step, our legal team is committed to protecting your rights and helping you move forward with confidence.
Employees: 50-100
Founded: 3/1/01
Industry
Professional Services » Family law
Engaged in:
Family law, Divorce Lawyer
ISIC Codes
6910
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton been in business?
Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton has been in business for around 26 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton?
The phone number for Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton is (866) 660-6640.Q3
Where is Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton located?
Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton is located at 2 County Ct Blvd Suite 400, Brampton, ON L6W 3W8, Canada, Ontario.Q4
What days are Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton open?
Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.Q5
Is there a primary contact for Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton?
You can contact Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton by phone using number (866) 660-6640.Q6
What is the web address (URL) for Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton?
The website for Nanda Family Lawyers Brampton is
nandafamilylaw.com.
+Businesses in Postal Code L6W
Businesses in L6W: 9,017
Population: 25,191
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L6W
+