1018 Multimedia Studio Inc

Contact Information

1018 Multimedia Studio Inc
822 Richmond St W
Toronto, Ontario, M6J
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

1018 Multimedia Studio Inc is located in Toronto, Ontario, and was founded in 2005. At this location, 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc employs approximately 7 people.
Employees: 7
Founded: 2005
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Commercial Printer
ISIC Codes
1811
NAICS Codes
32311

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc been in business?

1018 Multimedia Studio Inc has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc?

The phone number for 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc is (416) 362-1018.
Q3

How big is 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc?

1018 Multimedia Studio Inc employs around 7 people at this location.
Q4

Where is 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc located?

1018 Multimedia Studio Inc is located at 822 Richmond St W, Toronto, Ontario, M6J.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc?

You can contact 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc by phone using number (416) 362-1018.
Q6

How many people are employeed at 1018 Multimedia Studio Inc?

1018 Multimedia Studio Inc has around 7 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

822 Richmond St W Toronto, Ontario, M6J
+

Businesses in Postal Code M6J

Businesses in M6J: 2,363
Population: 31,255
M6J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  22%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  77%
647:  20%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Niagara:  6%
Old Toronto:  72%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M6J

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review