MGS Computer

Business Contact

John Ng

Owner

Contact Information

MGS Computer
550 Highway 7 E #B93
Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4B 3Z4
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

MGS Computer is located in Richmond Hill, Ontario, and was founded in 2016.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 2016
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Consultant, Household Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4759, 6202

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has MGS Computer been in business?

MGS Computer has been in business for around 10 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for MGS Computer?

The phone number for MGS Computer is (905) 886-7288.
Q3

Where is MGS Computer located?

MGS Computer is located at 550 Highway 7 E #B93, Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4B 3Z4.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MGS Computer?

John Ng (Owner) at MGS Computer.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

550 Highway 7 E #B93 Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4B 3Z4
+

Businesses in Postal Code L4B

Businesses in L4B: 15,210
Population: 41,904
L4B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  18%
Industry:  14%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  23%
Very Expensive:  23%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  80%
416:  11%
647:  6%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bayview Glen:  51%
Thornhill:  6%
Other:  43%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L4B

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review