McRae Thomas Barr

Contact Information

McRae Thomas Barr
250 University Ave
Toronto, Ontario, M5H 3E5
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

McRae Thomas Barr is located in Toronto, Ontario, and was founded in 2007.
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has McRae Thomas Barr been in business?

McRae Thomas Barr has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for McRae Thomas Barr?

The phone number for McRae Thomas Barr is (416) 214-5206.
Q3

Where is McRae Thomas Barr located?

McRae Thomas Barr is located at 250 University Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M5H 3E5.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for McRae Thomas Barr?

You can contact McRae Thomas Barr by phone using number (416) 214-5206.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

250 University Ave Toronto, Ontario, M5H 3E5
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5H

Businesses in M5H: 17,702
Population: 2,203
M5H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  41%
Financial Services:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  90%
647:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  6%
Financial District:  9%
Old Toronto:  79%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review