Mb Bid Depository

Business Contact

Barb Boroskae

Manager

Contact Information

Mb Bid Depository
290 Burnell St
Winnipeg, Manitoba, R3G2A7
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mb Bid Depository is located in Winnipeg, Manitoba.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mb Bid Depository?

The phone number for Mb Bid Depository is (204) 774-2431.
Q2

Where is Mb Bid Depository located?

Mb Bid Depository is located at 290 Burnell St, Winnipeg, Manitoba, R3G2A7.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mb Bid Depository?

Barb Boroskae (Manager) at Mb Bid Depository.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

290 Burnell St Winnipeg, Manitoba, R3G2A7
+

Businesses in Postal Code R3G

Businesses in R3G: 4,514
Population: 27,364
R3G Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Other:  71%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

204:  100%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Minto:  23%
Polo Park:  26%
St. Matthews:  12%
Wolseley:  21%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code R3G

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review