Legacy Partners Executive Search

Contact Information

Legacy Partners Executive Search
161 Portage Ave E # 301
Winnipeg, Manitoba, R3B 2L6
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Legacy Partners Executive Search is located in Winnipeg, Manitoba, and was founded in 2007.
Founded: 2007
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Employment Agency
ISIC Codes
7810
NAICS Codes
56131

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Legacy Partners Executive Search been in business?

Legacy Partners Executive Search has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Legacy Partners Executive Search?

The phone number for Legacy Partners Executive Search is (204) 943-0553.
Q3

Where is Legacy Partners Executive Search located?

Legacy Partners Executive Search is located at 161 Portage Ave E # 301, Winnipeg, Manitoba, R3B 2L6.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Legacy Partners Executive Search?

You can contact Legacy Partners Executive Search by phone using number (204) 943-0553.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

161 Portage Ave E # 301 Winnipeg, Manitoba, R3B 2L6
+

Businesses in Postal Code R3B

Businesses in R3B: 2,606
Population: 12,866
R3B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  18%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

204:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Park:  6%
Civic Centre:  6%
Downtown:  51%
Exchange District:  6%
South Point Douglas:  6%
Spence:  8%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code R3B

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review