King-Bay Chaplaincy

Business Contact

Bruce Smith

Religious Leader

Contact Information

King-Bay Chaplaincy
77 King W
Toronto, Ontario, M3H
Get Directions
Fax: (416) 366-2643
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

King-Bay Chaplaincy is located in Toronto, Ontario.
Employees: 1-4

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for King-Bay Chaplaincy?

The phone number for King-Bay Chaplaincy is (416) 366-0818.
Q2

Where is King-Bay Chaplaincy located?

King-Bay Chaplaincy is located at 77 King W, Toronto, Ontario, M3H.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for King-Bay Chaplaincy?

Bruce Smith (Religious Leader) at King-Bay Chaplaincy.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

77 King W Toronto, Ontario, M3H
+

Businesses in Postal Code M3H

Businesses in M3H: 7,696
Population: 39,023
M3H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  35%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  86%
647:  11%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

North York:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M3H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review