Kent Edmund Atty

Contact Information

Kent Edmund Atty
130 Adelaide St W # 701
Toronto, Ontario, M5H 2K4
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kent Edmund Atty is located in Toronto, Ontario, and was founded in 2005.
Founded: 2005

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Kent Edmund Atty been in business?

Kent Edmund Atty has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Kent Edmund Atty?

The phone number for Kent Edmund Atty is (416) 593-5555.
Q3

Where is Kent Edmund Atty located?

Kent Edmund Atty is located at 130 Adelaide St W # 701, Toronto, Ontario, M5H 2K4.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Kent Edmund Atty?

You can contact Kent Edmund Atty by phone using number (416) 593-5555.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

130 Adelaide St W # 701 Toronto, Ontario, M5H 2K4
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5H

Businesses in M5H: 4,485
Population: 2,203
M5H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  41%
Financial Services:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  90%
647:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  6%
Financial District:  9%
Old Toronto:  79%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review