Keltic Canada Development

Business Contact

Qinwen Zeng

business coordination manager

Contact Information

Keltic Canada Development
666 Burrard St Suite 2338, Vancouver, BC V6C 2X8, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Keltic Canada Development was founded in 2016.
Founded: 2016
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Developer
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Keltic Canada Development been in business?

Keltic Canada Development has been in business for around 10 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Keltic Canada Development?

The phone number for Keltic Canada Development is (604) 210-5412.
Q3

Where is Keltic Canada Development located?

Keltic Canada Development is located at 666 Burrard St Suite 2338, Vancouver, BC V6C 2X8, Canada, British Columbia.
Q4

What days are Keltic Canada Development open?

Keltic Canada Development is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Keltic Canada Development?

Qinwen Zeng (business coordination manager) at Keltic Canada Development. You can contact Qinwen Zeng at email address qinwenzeng@gmail.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Keltic Canada Development?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Keltic Canada Development. They include: Taylor Johnston, Jason Young, Leah Webb, Sassan Nikseresht & Alyson Shave.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Keltic Canada Development?

The website for Keltic Canada Development is kelticdevelopment.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code V6B

Businesses in V6B: 32,742
Population: 30,039
V6B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  19%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  89%
778:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central:  73%
Downtown:  11%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V6B

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review