J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR

Business Contact

Yingge Ji

Owner

Contact Information

J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR
696 Danforth Ave
Toronto, Ontario, M4J 1L1
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR is located in Toronto, Ontario, and was founded in 2017.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 2017

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR been in business?

J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR?

The phone number for J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR is (416) 402-8684.
Q3

Where is J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR located?

J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR is located at 696 Danforth Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M4J 1L1.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR?

Yingge Ji (Owner) at J I Acupuncture & Herb CTR.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

696 Danforth Ave Toronto, Ontario, M4J 1L1
+

Businesses in Postal Code M4J

Businesses in M4J: 4,362
Population: 41,891
M4J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  85%
647:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

East York:  23%
Old Toronto:  59%
The Danforth:  8%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M4J

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review