Imperial Capital Limited

Business Contact

Jeffrey L. Rosenthal

Managing Partner

Contact Information

Imperial Capital Limited
200 King St W #1701, Toronto, ON M5H 3T4, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (416) 362-8660
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Imperial Capital Limited was founded in 1990. Annual sales for Imperial Capital Limited are around USD 0 - 1,000,000. You can contact Jeffrey L. Rosenthal at (416) 268-5900.
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Founded: 1990
Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Investment Service
ISIC Codes
6619

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Imperial Capital Limited been in business?

Imperial Capital Limited has been in business for around 36 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Imperial Capital Limited?

The phone number for Imperial Capital Limited is (416) 362-3658.
Q3

Where is Imperial Capital Limited located?

Imperial Capital Limited is located at 200 King St W #1701, Toronto, ON M5H 3T4, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

What days are Imperial Capital Limited open?

Imperial Capital Limited is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Imperial Capital Limited?

Jeffrey L. Rosenthal (Managing Partner) at Imperial Capital Limited. You can contact Jeffrey L. Rosenthal at email address jr@imperialcap.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Imperial Capital Limited?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Imperial Capital Limited. They include: Stephen D. Lister, Karen Carr, Glen Silvestri, Beth Maliakkal, Christina Khazanovich, Kuba Soltysiak, Robert Molyneux, Justin Maccormack & Christopher Harris.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Imperial Capital Limited?

The website for Imperial Capital Limited is imperialcap.com.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Imperial Capital Limited?

Imperial Capital Limited has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

200 King St W #1701, Toronto, ON M5H 3T4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5H

Businesses in M5H: 4,485
Population: 2,203
M5H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  41%
Financial Services:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  90%
647:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  6%
Financial District:  9%
Old Toronto:  79%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review