Icon Kitchens Ltd

Contact Information

Icon Kitchens Ltd
2586 Dunwin Dr
Mississauga, Ontario, L5L
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Icon Kitchens Ltd is located in Mississauga, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Icon Kitchens Ltd?

The phone number for Icon Kitchens Ltd is (905) 607-3600.
Q2

Where is Icon Kitchens Ltd located?

Icon Kitchens Ltd is located at 2586 Dunwin Dr, Mississauga, Ontario, L5L.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Icon Kitchens Ltd?

You can contact Icon Kitchens Ltd by phone using number (905) 607-3600.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2586 Dunwin Dr Mississauga, Ontario, L5L
+

Businesses in Postal Code L5L

Businesses in L5L: 7,267
Population: 52,410
L5L Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  35%
Very Expensive:  11%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  85%
416:  8%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Erin Mills:  97%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L5L

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review