Hugessen Consulting Inc

Business Contact

Ken Hugessen

Director

Contact Information

Hugessen Consulting Inc
130 Adelaide St W #3000, Toronto, ON M5H 2K4, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (416) 868-4415
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hugessen Consulting Inc was founded in 2006. At this location, Hugessen Consulting Inc employs approximately 29 people.
Employees: 29
Founded: 2006
Filing Number: 4367871
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Hugessen Consulting Inc been in business?

Hugessen Consulting Inc has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Hugessen Consulting Inc?

The phone number for Hugessen Consulting Inc is (416) 868-1288.
Q3

How big is Hugessen Consulting Inc?

Hugessen Consulting Inc employs around 29 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Hugessen Consulting Inc located?

Hugessen Consulting Inc is located at 130 Adelaide St W #3000, Toronto, ON M5H 2K4, Canada, Ontario.
Q5

What days are Hugessen Consulting Inc open?

Hugessen Consulting Inc is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for Hugessen Consulting Inc?

Ken Hugessen (Director) at Hugessen Consulting Inc. You can contact Ken Hugessen at email address khugessen@hugessen.com.
Q7

Are there other contacts associated with Hugessen Consulting Inc?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Hugessen Consulting Inc. They include: Barbara Dillon, Georges Soare, Pranav Jha, Michelle Tan, Katherine Mackay, Richard Liu, Brian Lees, Laura Appleton & David Crawford.
Q8

What is the web address (URL) for Hugessen Consulting Inc?

The website for Hugessen Consulting Inc is www.hugessen.com.
Q9

How many people are employeed at Hugessen Consulting Inc?

Hugessen Consulting Inc has around 29 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

130 Adelaide St W #3000, Toronto, ON M5H 2K4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5H

Businesses in M5H: 4,485
Population: 2,203
M5H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  41%
Financial Services:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  90%
647:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  6%
Financial District:  9%
Old Toronto:  79%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review