Gem Stones Co Ltd

Contact Information

Gem Stones Co Ltd
27 Queen St E, Toronto, ON M5C 2M6, Canada
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gem Stones Co Ltd was founded in 2009.
Founded: 2009
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Stone Supplier
ISIC Codes
4663

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Gem Stones Co Ltd been in business?

Gem Stones Co Ltd has been in business for around 17 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Gem Stones Co Ltd?

The phone number for Gem Stones Co Ltd is (416) 368-3265.
Q3

Where is Gem Stones Co Ltd located?

Gem Stones Co Ltd is located at 27 Queen St E, Toronto, ON M5C 2M6, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Gem Stones Co Ltd?

You can contact Gem Stones Co Ltd by phone using number (416) 368-3265.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Gem Stones Co Ltd?

The website for Gem Stones Co Ltd is skyjems.ca.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

27 Queen St E, Toronto, ON M5C 2M6, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5C

Businesses in M5C: 7,389
Population: 3,149
M5C Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  30%
Shopping:  19%
Financial Services:  12%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  89%
647:  8%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  7%
Old Toronto:  80%
St. Lawrence:  6%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5C

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review