Gary Charendoff DDS

Contact Information

Gary Charendoff DDS
2901 Bayview Ave, North York, ON M2K 1E6, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (416) 224-1792
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gary Charendoff DDS was founded in 2007. This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Employees: <25
Founded: 2007
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Gary Charendoff DDS been in business?

Gary Charendoff DDS has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Gary Charendoff DDS?

The phone number for Gary Charendoff DDS is (416) 224-1777.
Q3

Where is Gary Charendoff DDS located?

Gary Charendoff DDS is located at 2901 Bayview Ave, North York, ON M2K 1E6, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

What days are Gary Charendoff DDS open?

Gary Charendoff DDS is open Mon–Thu 7:30 AM–6 PM; Fri 7:30 AM–2 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Gary Charendoff DDS?

You can contact Gary Charendoff DDS by phone using number (416) 224-1777.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Gary Charendoff DDS?

The website for Gary Charendoff DDS is www.villagedentistry.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2901 Bayview Ave, North York, ON M2K 1E6, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M2K

Businesses in M2K: 3,262
Population: 20,092
M2K Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  88%
647:  10%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Bayview Village:  16%
North York:  81%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M2K

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review