Gallium Software Inc

Business Contact

Jack Prior

President

Contact Information

Gallium Software Inc
303 Moodie Dr, Ottawa, ON K2H 9R4, Canada
Get Directions
Fax: (613) 721-1278
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gallium Software Inc was founded in 2019.
Employees: 50-99
Founded: 2019
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741
NAICS Codes
443142

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Gallium Software Inc been in business?

Gallium Software Inc has been in business for around 7 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Gallium Software Inc?

The phone number for Gallium Software Inc is (613) 721-0902.
Q3

Where is Gallium Software Inc located?

Gallium Software Inc is located at 303 Moodie Dr, Ottawa, ON K2H 9R4, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Gallium Software Inc?

Jack Prior (President) at Gallium Software Inc.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Gallium Software Inc?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Gallium Software Inc. They include: Don Carter, Warren Ken & Jim McInnes.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Gallium Software Inc?

The website for Gallium Software Inc is www.kongsberg.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
tech.support@gallium.comtech.support@kongsberggallium.comcareers@kongsberggallium.cominfo@kongsberggallium.comcareers@gallium.comdcarter@gallium.comkwarren@gallium.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

303 Moodie Dr, Ottawa, ON K2H 9R4, Canada
+

Gallium Software Inc · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code K2H

Businesses in K2H: 2,555
Population: 29,807
K2H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  38%
Moderate:  38%
Very Expensive:  13%
Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

613:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Nepean:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code K2H

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review