Future Janitorial Services

Business Contact

Ned Grubic

Owner

Contact Information

Future Janitorial Services
422 Richards St, Vancouver, BC V6B 2Z4, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Future Janitorial Services is offering a range of exclusive deals to potential customers. These include a complimentary estimate, a free initial cleaning, and an impressive 30% discount off the first month of cleaning services. To take advantage of these exceptional offers, contact us today at 604.862.0774.
Show More
Founded: 2001
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Janitorial Service
ISIC Codes
8121
NAICS Codes
561720

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Future Janitorial Services been in business?

Future Janitorial Services has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Future Janitorial Services?

The phone number for Future Janitorial Services is (604) 727-7071.
Q3

Where is Future Janitorial Services located?

Future Janitorial Services is located at 422 Richards St, Vancouver, BC V6B 2Z4, Canada, British Columbia.
Q4

What days are Future Janitorial Services open?

Future Janitorial Services is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Future Janitorial Services?

Ned Grubic (Owner) at Future Janitorial Services. You can contact Ned Grubic at email address ned@futurejanitorial.net.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Future Janitorial Services?

The website for Future Janitorial Services is futurejanitorial.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

422 Richards St, Vancouver, BC V6B 2Z4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V6B

Businesses in V6B: 32,742
Population: 30,039
V6B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  19%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  89%
778:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central:  73%
Downtown:  11%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V6B

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review