Freshslice Pizza

Business Contact

Annet

employee

Contact Information

Freshslice Pizza
5128 Joyce St, Vancouver, BC V5R 6B8, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Freshslice Pizza was founded in 2014. This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Founded: 2014
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza; Vegetarian restaurants
Engaged in:
Pizza Takeaway, Pizza Delivery, Pizza, Vegetarian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Freshslice Pizza been in business?

Freshslice Pizza has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Freshslice Pizza?

The phone number for Freshslice Pizza is (604) 568-4003.
Q3

Where is Freshslice Pizza located?

Freshslice Pizza is located at 5128 Joyce St, Vancouver, BC V5R 6B8, Canada, British Columbia.
Q4

What days are Freshslice Pizza open?

Freshslice Pizza is open Mon–Thu, Sun 10 AM–11 PM; Fri–Sat 10–12 AM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Freshslice Pizza?

Annet (employee) at Freshslice Pizza.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Freshslice Pizza?

We have 8 additional contact(s) for Freshslice Pizza. They include: Annette, Kiran, Lezan, Diane, Lady, Pari, Shawn & Atte.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Freshslice Pizza?

The website for Freshslice Pizza is www.freshslice.com.
Q8

Does Freshslice Pizza have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

No, Freshslice Pizza does not have WiFi available at this location.
Q9

Does Freshslice Pizza deliver?

Yes, Freshslice Pizza offers delivery as an option. Call (604) 568-4003 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5128 Joyce St, Vancouver, BC V5R 6B8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V5R

Businesses in V5R: 4,163
Population: 45,955
V5R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  36%
Very Expensive:  16%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  88%
778:  12%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

East Side:  81%
Renfrew-Collingwood:  14%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V5R

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review