Fralor Collision Inc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Franco Angelucci

Owner

Contact Information

Fralor Collision Inc
1385 Shawson Dr, Mississauga, ON L4W 1C4, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (905) 564-0660
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (905) 564-8483
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fralor Collision Inc was founded in 1999. This business is working in the following industry: Car repair.
Employees: 5-9
Founded: 1999
Industry
Automotive »  Car repair
Engaged in:
Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
ISIC Codes
4520
NAICS Codes
8111

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Fralor Collision Inc located?

Fralor Collision Inc is located at 1385 Shawson Dr, Mississauga, ON L4W 1C4, Canada, Ontario.
Q2

What days are Fralor Collision Inc open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Fralor Collision Inc is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Fralor Collision Inc?

There is no website listed for Fralor Collision Inc, but you can find Fralor Collision Inc on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.fralor.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1385 Shawson Dr, Mississauga, ON L4W 1C4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code L4W

Businesses in L4W: 16,208
Population: 24,340
L4W Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  21%
Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  16%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  34%
Very Expensive:  13%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  82%
416:  11%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Etobicoke:  6%
Hanlan:  10%
Rockwood Village:  34%
Toronto Pearson International Airport:  18%
Other:  31%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L4W

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review