Federal Tile Co Ltd

Business Contact

Vice President M.Renco

Federal Tile Co Ltd

Contact Information

Federal Tile Co Ltd
1112 Cadboro Rd, Gloucester, ON K1J 7R1, Canada
Ottawa, Ontario, K1J 7R1
Get Directions
Fax: (613) 747-1816
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Federal Tile Co Ltd is located in Ottawa, Ontario.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Tile Contractor
ISIC Codes
4330
NAICS Codes
2383

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Federal Tile Co Ltd?

The phone number for Federal Tile Co Ltd is (613) 749-9344.
Q2

Where is Federal Tile Co Ltd located?

Federal Tile Co Ltd is located at 1112 Cadboro Rd, Gloucester, ON K1J 7R1, Canada, Ottawa, Ontario.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Federal Tile Co Ltd?

You can contact Federal Tile Co Ltd by phone using number (613) 749-9344.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1112 Cadboro Rd, Gloucester, ON K1J 7R1, Canada Ottawa, Ontario, K1J 7R1
+

Businesses in Postal Code K1J

Businesses in K1J: 4,903
Population: 28,832
K1J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  38%
Inexpensive:  33%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

613:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Gloucester:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code K1J

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review