Factory Small Engine Repair

Business Contact

Hugh Wiltzen

Owner

Contact Information

Factory Small Engine Repair
9515 63 Ave NW
Edmonton, Alberta, T6E 0G2
Get Directions
Fax: (780) 437-3475
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Factory Small Engine Repair is located in Edmonton, Alberta.
Employees: 10-19
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Sporting Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4763
NAICS Codes
451110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Factory Small Engine Repair?

The phone number for Factory Small Engine Repair is (780) 438-1818.
Q2

Where is Factory Small Engine Repair located?

Factory Small Engine Repair is located at 9515 63 Ave NW, Edmonton, Alberta, T6E 0G2.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Factory Small Engine Repair?

Hugh Wiltzen (Owner) at Factory Small Engine Repair.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

9515 63 Ave NW Edmonton, Alberta, T6E 0G2
+

Businesses in Postal Code T6E

Businesses in T6E: 14,077
Population: 23,984
T6E Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  16%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  25%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

780:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Coronet Industrial:  9%
Davies Industrial West:  7%
McIntyre Industrial:  9%
Papaschase Industrial:  9%
South Central Edmonton:  11%
Southeast Edmonton:  28%
Other:  26%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T6E

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review