Everik International Inc.

Business Contact

Rick Suddaby

Owner

Contact Information

Everik International Inc.
3375 North Service Rd #B9
Burlington, Ontario, L7N 3G2
Get Directions
Fax: (905) 319-1202
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Everik International Inc. is located in Burlington, Ontario, and was founded in 2019. At this location, Everik International Inc. employs approximately 5 people.
Employees: 5
Founded: 2019

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Everik International Inc. been in business?

Everik International Inc. has been in business for around 7 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Everik International Inc.?

The phone number for Everik International Inc. is (905) 319-1199.
Q3

How big is Everik International Inc.?

Everik International Inc. employs around 5 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Everik International Inc. located?

Everik International Inc. is located at 3375 North Service Rd #B9, Burlington, Ontario, L7N 3G2.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Everik International Inc.?

Rick Suddaby (Owner) at Everik International Inc.. You can contact Rick Suddaby at email address rick@everik.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Everik International Inc.?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Everik International Inc.. They include: Suddaby Eve.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Everik International Inc.?

The website for Everik International Inc. is www.everik.com.
Q8

How many people are employeed at Everik International Inc.?

Everik International Inc. has around 5 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3375 North Service Rd #B9 Burlington, Ontario, L7N 3G2
+

Businesses in Postal Code L7N

Businesses in L7N: 4,445
Population: 14,496
L7N Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Medical:  11%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  90%
289:  7%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L7N

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review