Ericsson Canada Inc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Mikhail Pavlov

QA Practice Lead - Canada West

Contact Information

Ericsson Canada Inc
4333 Still Creek Dr, Burnaby, BC V5C 6S6, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (778) 373-7000
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ericsson Canada Inc was founded in 2020. This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of computer and electronics.
Founded: 2020
Industry
Industry »  Manufacture of computer and electronics
Engaged in:
Manufacture of consumer electronics
ISIC Codes
2640
NAICS Codes
334310

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ericsson Canada Inc located?

Ericsson Canada Inc is located at 4333 Still Creek Dr, Burnaby, BC V5C 6S6, Canada, British Columbia.
Q2

What days are Ericsson Canada Inc open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ericsson Canada Inc is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Ericsson Canada Inc?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Ericsson Canada Inc. They include: Milan Nikolic, Radu Ungureanu, Elena Chaikovsky, Johny Mathew & Claudia Blaires.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Ericsson Canada Inc?

The website for Ericsson Canada Inc is www.ericsson.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4333 Still Creek Dr, Burnaby, BC V5C 6S6, Canada
+

Ericsson Canada Inc · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code V5G

Businesses in V5G: 4,237
Population: 23,068
V5G Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Industry:  11%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  16%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  94%
778:  6%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V5G

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review