Electronics Boutique

Business Contact

Scott Porter

Manager

Contact Information

Electronics Boutique
1500 Riverside Dr
Timmins, Ontario, P4R 1A1
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Electronics Boutique is located in Timmins, Ontario.
Employees: 5-9
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Household Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4759

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Electronics Boutique?

The phone number for Electronics Boutique is (705) 360-8552.
Q2

Where is Electronics Boutique located?

Electronics Boutique is located at 1500 Riverside Dr, Timmins, Ontario, P4R 1A1.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Electronics Boutique?

Scott Porter (Manager) at Electronics Boutique.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1500 Riverside Dr Timmins, Ontario, P4R 1A1
+

Businesses in Postal Code P4R

Businesses in P4R: 980
Population: 4,900

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  15%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  43%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

705:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code P4R

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review