Dr. Scheufler Peter

Business Contact

Dr Scheufler Peter

doctor

Contact Information

Dr. Scheufler Peter
165 Dundas St W #500, Mississauga, ON L5B 2N6, Canada
Get Directions
Fax: (905) 896-1290
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Scheufler Peter was founded in 1994. This business is working in the following industry: Gynecologists and obstetricians.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 1994
Industry
Medical »  Gynecologists and obstetricians; Health and medical
Engaged in:
Gynecologists and obstetricians, Medical and dental practice activities, Gynecologist
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Dr. Scheufler Peter been in business?

Dr. Scheufler Peter has been in business for around 32 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Dr. Scheufler Peter?

The phone number for Dr. Scheufler Peter is (905) 896-1244.
Q3

Where is Dr. Scheufler Peter located?

Dr. Scheufler Peter is located at 165 Dundas St W #500, Mississauga, ON L5B 2N6, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dr. Scheufler Peter?

Dr Scheufler Peter (doctor) at Dr. Scheufler Peter.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Dr. Scheufler Peter?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Dr. Scheufler Peter. They include: Patricia & Pat.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

165 Dundas St W #500, Mississauga, ON L5B 2N6, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code L5B

Businesses in L5B: 10,014
Population: 69,733
L5B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Medical:  14%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  76%
416:  10%
647:  10%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

City Centre:  26%
Cooksville:  69%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L5B

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review